ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422101
nr 1242 2101
Corneille
(1922-2010), Belgien
Corneille (1922-2010), Belgium. 'Serenite'. Signed, dated 2001, 22/25. Subject: 93x137 cm (rammått 127x167 cm),
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Serenite". Signerad, daterad 2001,22/25. Motivet: 93x137 cm (rammått 127x167 cm)
15000
SEK 11000
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:24:32
18/3 18:30:56
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Corneille
Read more about Corneille